16.05.2010 2. závod Gigasport českého poháru
H12B      2.60 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sýkora Vojtěch             22.46  2.47/ 1   4.01/ 1   6.22/ 1   7.28/ 1  11.33/ 1  17.06/ 1  20.01/ 1  21.48/ 1  22.21/ 1  22.46/ 1
    LCE9801 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  2.47/ 1   1.14/ 2   2.21/ 2   1.06/10   4.05/ 2   5.33/ 7   2.55/10   1.47/ 2   0.33/ 4   0.25/ 5

 2. Horčička Vít               25.01  4.33/16   6.39/15   8.54/ 9   9.44/ 7  14.44/ 5  20.01/ 3  22.04/ 3  23.59/ 2  24.35/ 2  25.01/ 2
    UOL9919 C SK UP Olomouc           4.33/16   2.06/14   2.15/ 1   0.50/ 4   5.00/ 3   5.17/ 5   2.03/ 3   1.55/ 5   0.36/10   0.26/ 8

 3. Šiška Petr                 25.10  3.08/ 2   4.30/ 2   8.05/ 4   9.44/ 7  13.31/ 2  19.15/ 2  22.03/ 2  24.01/ 3  24.39/ 3  25.10/ 3
    TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín               3.08/ 2   1.22/ 5   3.35/ 8   1.39/14   3.47/ 1   5.44/ 8   2.48/ 9   1.58/ 6   0.38/12   0.31/16

 4. Cienciala Jan              25.19  3.26/ 6   4.43/ 5   7.37/ 2   9.08/ 4  15.50/ 6  20.24/ 4  22.28/ 4  24.19/ 4  24.54/ 4  25.19/ 4
    TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.26/ 6   1.17/ 4   2.54/ 3   1.31/13   6.42/ 8   4.34/ 4   2.04/ 4   1.51/ 4   0.35/ 7   0.25/ 5

 5. Hirš Otakar                26.34  3.10/ 3   4.44/ 6   8.45/ 8   9.29/ 6  17.48/ 8  22.03/ 6  23.49/ 6  25.37/ 5  26.09/ 5  26.34/ 5
    VBM9801 B VSK Mendelu Brno        3.10/ 3   1.34/ 9   4.01/11   0.44/ 2   8.19/13   4.15/ 2   1.46/ 1   1.48/ 3   0.32/ 2   0.25/ 5

 6. Kašpar Petr                27.08  3.25/ 5   4.56/ 8   8.06/ 5   9.03/ 3  14.30/ 4  21.12/ 5  23.17/ 5  26.12/ 6  26.44/ 6  27.08/ 6
    SSU9911 C SK Severka Šumperk      3.25/ 5   1.31/ 8   3.10/ 7   0.57/ 8   5.27/ 5   6.42/11   2.05/ 5   2.55/11   0.32/ 2   0.24/ 4

 7. Jirka Mikuláš              28.25  3.31/ 7   4.53/ 7   7.51/ 3   8.39/ 2  13.44/ 3  22.46/ 7  25.17/ 7  27.26/ 7  27.59/ 7  28.25/ 7
    ZPV0000 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  3.31/ 7   1.22/ 5   2.58/ 4   0.48/ 3   5.05/ 4   9.02/14   2.31/ 8   2.09/ 8   0.33/ 4   0.26/ 8

 8. Lanc Vojtěch               29.05  3.35/ 8   4.41/ 4  13.37/12  14.30/11  19.58/10  24.21/10  26.22/ 9  28.08/ 8  28.43/ 8  29.05/ 8
    TRI9807 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.35/ 8   1.06/ 1   8.56/13   0.53/ 6   5.28/ 6   4.23/ 3   2.01/ 2   1.46/ 1   0.35/ 7   0.22/ 1

 9. Šrámek Ondřej              29.18  4.11/13   5.38/11   8.43/ 7   9.49/ 9  18.07/ 9  23.25/ 8  25.35/ 8  28.14/ 9  28.47/ 9  29.18/ 9
    KSU9909 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.11/13   1.27/ 7   3.05/ 6   1.06/10   8.18/12   5.18/ 6   2.10/ 6   2.39/10   0.33/ 4   0.31/16

10. Melichar Vojtěch           33.27  3.40/ 9   5.15/ 9   8.15/ 6   9.10/ 5  17.25/ 7  23.31/ 9  26.51/10  32.21/10  32.57/10  33.27/10
    LLI9802 C TJ Loko Liberec         3.40/ 9   1.35/10   3.00/ 5   0.55/ 7   8.15/11   6.06/10   3.20/13   5.30/17   0.36/10   0.30/15

11. Kočí Josef                 33.45  3.21/ 4   4.37/ 3  14.48/14  15.31/12  23.56/13  28.10/11  30.33/11  32.35/11  33.18/11  33.45/11
    KON9824 B KOB Konice              3.21/ 4   1.16/ 3  10.11/16   0.43/ 1   8.25/14   4.14/ 1   2.23/ 7   2.02/ 7   0.43/15   0.27/11

12. Zvoníček Jan               37.14  3.56/12   5.37/10  14.26/13  15.53/13  23.09/12  30.41/12  33.44/12  36.16/12  36.47/12  37.14/12
    SKM9801 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.56/12   1.41/11   8.49/12   1.27/12   7.16/10   7.32/12   3.03/11   2.32/ 9   0.31/ 1   0.27/11

13. Procházka Zdeněk           45.14  3.55/11   5.54/12  15.51/15  16.41/14  29.03/15  36.45/14  40.37/13  44.13/13  44.51/13  45.14/13
    SOP9901 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     3.55/11   1.59/13   9.57/14   0.50/ 4  12.22/16   7.42/13   3.52/14   3.36/13   0.38/12   0.23/ 3

14. Žanda Jan                  47.25  4.17/15   6.34/14  10.32/10  12.32/10  21.02/11  36.10/13  40.59/14  46.16/14  46.58/14  47.25/14
    CTB9901 C SK OB Chotěboř          4.17/15   2.17/16   3.58/10   2.00/16   8.30/15  15.08/17   4.49/16   5.17/16   0.42/14   0.27/11

15. Láznička Václav            49.18  3.54/10  12.58/17  29.09/17  30.06/17  36.19/16  42.05/16  45.18/16  48.15/15  48.50/15  49.18/15
    TZL9901 C SKOB Zlín               3.54/10   9.04/17  16.11/17   0.57/ 8   6.13/ 7   5.46/ 9   3.13/12   2.57/12   0.35/ 7   0.28/14

16. Tomeček Tomáš              49.45  4.16/14   6.06/13  16.10/16  17.54/15  25.03/14  40.05/15  44.54/15  48.40/16  49.23/16  49.45/16
    HLV9836 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov    4.16/14   1.50/12  10.04/15   1.44/15   7.09/ 9  15.02/16   4.49/16   3.46/15   0.43/15   0.22/ 1

17. Borýsek Daniel             65.49  5.01/17   7.15/16  11.06/11  18.22/16  42.16/17  56.12/17  60.56/17  64.33/17  65.23/17  65.49/17
    TZL9903 C SKOB Zlín               5.01/17   2.14/15   3.51/ 9   7.16/17  23.54/17  13.56/15   4.44/15   3.37/14   0.50/17   0.26/ 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------