16.05.2010 2. závod Gigasport českého poháru
D14B      2.80 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hiršová Gabriela           24.27  3.08/ 9  4.41/ 9   7.17/ 3  10.38/ 4  12.42/ 4  14.14/ 3  15.17/ 4  16.35/ 3  19.49/ 2  21.30/ 1  23.31/ 1  24.03/ 1  24.27/ 1
    VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno        3.08/ 9  1.33/ 6   2.36/ 3   3.21/ 8   2.04/ 8   1.32/ 2   1.03/20   1.18/ 9   3.14/ 1   1.41/ 1   2.01/ 2   0.32/ 6   0.24/ 9

 2. Odehnalová Tereza          25.19  2.51/ 3  4.12/ 1   6.48/ 2  10.03/ 1  11.34/ 1  14.31/ 4  15.12/ 3  16.10/ 2  20.09/ 3  22.09/ 2  24.16/ 2  24.57/ 2  25.19/ 2
    ABM9757 B KOB Moira Brno          2.51/ 3  1.21/ 3   2.36/ 3   3.15/ 6   1.31/ 3   2.57/24   0.41/ 5   0.58/ 2   3.59/ 9   2.00/ 6   2.07/ 6   0.41/21   0.22/ 1

 3. Kunčarová Jana             25.21  3.47/20  5.06/10   7.29/ 5  10.30/ 3  12.34/ 3  13.53/ 2  14.44/ 1  15.46/ 1  19.48/ 1  22.16/ 3  24.29/ 3  24.57/ 2  25.21/ 3
    LCE9651 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  3.47/20  1.19/ 1   2.23/ 2   3.01/ 3   2.04/ 8   1.19/ 1   0.51/13   1.02/ 3   4.02/11   2.28/12   2.13/11   0.28/ 2   0.24/ 9

 4. Vavrysová Barbara          26.26  2.55/ 7  4.15/ 2   6.31/ 1  10.17/ 2  11.34/ 1  13.16/ 1  14.45/ 2  18.05/ 5  21.37/ 4  23.27/ 4  25.29/ 4  26.03/ 4  26.26/ 4
    LCE9751 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  2.55/ 7  1.20/ 2   2.16/ 1   3.46/12   1.17/ 2   1.42/ 5   1.29/25   3.20/24   3.32/ 3   1.50/ 2   2.02/ 4   0.34/ 9   0.23/ 5

 5. Chlebiková Aneta           27.17  3.10/10  5.08/12   8.17/ 8  12.05/ 9  13.38/ 6  16.36/ 9  17.19/ 9  18.14/ 6  22.12/ 5  24.05/ 5  26.15/ 5  26.55/ 5  27.17/ 5
    TRI9755 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.10/10  1.58/17   3.09/ 7   3.48/14   1.33/ 4   2.58/25   0.43/ 6   0.55/ 1   3.58/ 8   1.53/ 4   2.10/ 9   0.40/18   0.22/ 1

 6. Argalášová Kateřina        28.00  3.27/15  5.16/13   8.31/ 9  11.16/ 7  13.40/ 7  15.24/ 6  16.02/ 5  18.46/ 8  22.26/ 6  25.08/ 6  27.09/ 6  27.37/ 6  28.00/ 6
    TRI9750 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.27/15  1.49/13   3.15/10   2.45/ 2   2.24/15   1.44/ 6   0.38/ 1   2.44/20   3.40/ 4   2.42/16   2.01/ 2   0.28/ 2   0.23/ 5

 7. Machusová Karolína         28.24  2.54/ 5  4.20/ 3   8.33/10  12.19/11  13.35/ 5  15.21/ 5  16.48/ 7  20.07/12  23.38/10  25.28/ 8  27.26/ 7  28.00/ 7  28.24/ 7
    SSU9666 B SK Severka Šumperk      2.54/ 5  1.26/ 4   4.13/15   3.46/12   1.16/ 1   1.46/ 8   1.27/22   3.19/23   3.31/ 2   1.50/ 2   1.58/ 1   0.34/ 9   0.24/ 9

 8. Smrčková Dominika          28.43  2.52/ 4  4.24/ 5   7.17/ 3  11.48/ 8  13.46/ 8  15.41/ 7  16.37/ 6  18.04/ 4  22.39/ 7  25.24/ 7  27.41/ 8  28.20/ 8  28.43/ 8
    KSU9799 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.52/ 4  1.32/ 5   2.53/ 5   4.31/20   1.58/ 6   1.55/12   0.56/16   1.27/13   4.35/16   2.45/17   2.17/13   0.39/17   0.23/ 5

 9. Kavánková Iva              29.45  3.15/13  5.28/17   8.47/11  12.15/10  14.32/ 9  16.27/ 8  17.14/ 8  18.32/ 7  23.02/ 8  26.24/ 9  28.46/ 9  29.20/ 9  29.45/ 9
    TZL9753 B SKOB Zlín               3.15/13  2.13/21   3.19/11   3.28/10   2.17/14   1.55/12   0.47/10   1.18/ 9   4.30/15   3.22/21   2.22/14   0.34/ 9   0.25/15

10. Horvátová Hana             29.49  2.40/ 1  4.22/ 4   7.55/ 6  11.12/ 6  15.24/11  17.14/10  18.05/10  19.18/10  24.29/11  26.34/11  28.49/10  29.25/10  29.49/10
    ASU9797 B Magnus Orienteering     2.40/ 1  1.42/10   3.33/13   3.17/ 7   4.12/17   1.50/10   0.51/13   1.13/ 7   5.11/18   2.05/ 9   2.15/12   0.36/12   0.24/ 9

11. Nedbálková Hana            29.56  3.28/16  5.19/15   9.21/13  13.10/12  15.14/10  17.17/11  18.07/11  19.15/ 9  23.37/ 9  26.25/10  28.50/11  29.30/11  29.56/11
    ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.28/16  1.51/14   4.02/14   3.49/15   2.04/ 8   2.03/16   0.50/11   1.08/ 5   4.22/12   2.48/18   2.25/16   0.40/18   0.26/20

12. Fizková Renáta             31.57  3.42/19  5.24/16  10.52/19  14.23/18  16.39/14  18.44/14  19.29/13  20.39/13  25.05/12  28.28/12  30.55/12  31.32/12  31.57/12
    TRI9753 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.42/19  1.42/10   5.28/20   3.31/11   2.16/13   2.05/17   0.45/ 7   1.10/ 6   4.26/14   3.23/22   2.27/17   0.37/14   0.25/15

13. Chovancová Zuzana          32.02  2.50/ 2  4.26/ 6  11.24/20  15.13/19  17.10/16  19.23/18  20.01/15  21.08/14  25.33/13  28.28/12  31.02/13  31.38/13  32.02/13
    TZL9754 B SKOB Zlín               2.50/ 2  1.36/ 7   6.58/22   3.49/15   1.57/ 5   2.13/20   0.38/ 1   1.07/ 4   4.25/13   2.55/20   2.34/18   0.36/12   0.24/ 9

14. Tesařová Jana              32.08  4.29/23  9.27/25  12.33/21  15.13/19  17.18/17  19.18/16  20.04/16  22.38/16  26.29/14  29.07/15  31.16/15  31.41/14  32.08/14
    VOV9751 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      4.29/23  4.58/25   3.06/ 6   2.40/ 1   2.05/11   2.00/15   0.46/ 8   2.34/17   3.51/ 6   2.38/15   2.09/ 8   0.25/ 1   0.27/21

15. Kovářová Tereza            32.22  3.18/14  5.06/10  10.02/15  13.27/13  17.39/18  19.19/17  20.16/17  21.29/15  26.34/15  28.50/14  31.13/14  31.53/15  32.22/15
    TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.18/14  1.48/12   4.56/19   3.25/ 9   4.12/17   1.40/ 4   0.57/17   1.13/ 7   5.05/17   2.16/11   2.23/15   0.40/18   0.29/25

16. Kašparová Zuzka            34.01  2.54/ 5  4.31/ 7   7.56/ 7  11.08/ 5  15.52/12  17.24/12  18.14/12  19.39/11  27.07/16  29.10/16  33.01/16  33.38/16  34.01/16
    SSU9661 B SK Severka Šumperk      2.54/ 5  1.37/ 8   3.25/12   3.12/ 5   4.44/21   1.32/ 2   0.50/11   1.25/11   7.28/22   2.03/ 8   3.51/21   0.37/14   0.23/ 5

17. Müllerová Kristýna         36.52  3.52/21  5.43/19   8.52/12  13.55/15  21.51/20  23.35/20  24.13/20  27.02/20  31.03/19  33.34/18  35.41/17  36.25/17  36.52/17
    KON9771 B KOB Konice              3.52/21  1.51/14   3.09/ 7   5.03/22   7.56/25   1.44/ 6   0.38/ 1   2.49/21   4.01/10   2.31/13   2.07/ 6   0.44/23   0.27/21

18. Kaděrová Vendula           37.35  3.14/12  5.18/14   9.41/14  14.22/17  16.37/13  18.42/13  19.36/14  25.10/19  30.43/17  33.32/17  36.28/18  37.10/18  37.35/18
    HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov      3.14/12  2.04/19   4.23/16   4.41/21   2.15/12   2.05/17   0.54/15   5.34/25   5.33/19   2.49/19   2.56/19   0.42/22   0.25/15

19. Svěchotová Natálie         38.14  5.47/24  7.40/23  10.50/18  15.53/21  23.33/22  25.26/22  26.06/21  28.42/22  32.31/20  35.07/20  37.17/19  37.47/19  38.14/19
    MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava            5.47/24  1.53/16   3.10/ 9   5.03/22   7.40/23   1.53/11   0.40/ 4   2.36/19   3.49/ 5   2.36/14   2.10/ 9   0.30/ 4   0.27/21

20. Papugová Andrea            40.12  3.52/21  6.12/21  12.54/22  17.58/23  25.47/23  27.44/23  28.30/23  31.05/23  35.00/22  37.13/21  39.19/20  39.50/20  40.12/20
    TKE9751 C ATU Košice              3.52/21  2.20/22   6.42/21   5.04/24   7.49/24   1.57/14   0.46/ 8   2.35/18   3.55/ 7   2.13/10   2.06/ 5   0.31/ 5   0.22/ 1

21. Čížková Markéta            41.11  3.40/18  5.39/18  10.19/16  14.21/16  19.41/19  21.50/19  23.17/19  25.06/18  30.55/18  34.57/19  39.53/21  40.43/21  41.11/21
    ADA9652 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   3.40/18  1.59/18   4.40/17   4.02/18   5.20/22   2.09/19   1.27/22   1.49/15   5.49/20   4.02/23   4.56/23   0.50/24   0.28/24

22. Koporová Lenka             42.06  3.13/11  6.20/22  13.48/23  17.54/22  22.20/21  25.11/21  26.09/22  27.35/21  35.16/23  37.16/22  41.08/22  41.41/22  42.06/22
    ZBM9753 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.13/11  3.07/24   7.28/23   4.06/19   4.26/20   2.51/22   0.58/18   1.26/12   7.41/23   2.00/ 6   3.52/22   0.33/ 8   0.25/15

23. Pěčková Veronika           45.18  3.39/17  5.51/20  10.39/17  13.49/14  16.42/15  19.17/15  20.36/18  23.37/17  34.50/21  39.02/23  43.58/23  44.53/23  45.18/23
    SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.39/17  2.12/20   4.48/18   3.10/ 4   2.53/16   2.35/21   1.19/21   3.01/22  11.13/25   4.12/24   4.56/23   0.55/25   0.25/15

24. Přidalová Tereza           46.02  5.51/25  8.38/24  17.52/25  21.53/24  26.16/24  29.08/24  30.10/24  31.37/24  39.19/25  41.13/24  45.02/24  45.40/24  46.02/24
    UOL9753 B SK UP Olomouc           5.51/25  2.47/23   9.14/24   4.01/17   4.23/19   2.52/23   1.02/19   1.27/13   7.42/24   1.54/ 5   3.49/20   0.38/16   0.22/ 1

    Zentrichová Daniela         DISK  2.56/ 8  4.36/ 8  14.37/24  25.47/25  27.48/25  29.37/25  31.04/25  33.00/25  39.08/24                                 DISK
    OTK9751 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi  2.56/ 8  1.40/ 9  10.01/25  11.10/25   2.01/ 7   1.49/ 9   1.27/22   1.56/16   6.08/21                       0.32/ 6   0.24/ 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------